Přihlášení účastníci:

Poř.č.: Jméno: Příjmení: Ročník: Bydliště: Stát: Platba:
1. Petr Drázda 1964 Pištín ano
2. Petr Maleček 1972 Praha ano
3. Branislav Gereg 1993 Kvašov na místě
4. Jakub Karč 1974 Babice ano
5. Vladimír Šeda 1984 Ostrov nad Ohří ano
6. József Veröcei 1963 Telki na místě
7. Eliška Majorová 1987 Praha ano
8. Alois Kuna 1988 České Budějovice ano
9. Lenka Váchová 1984 Slaný ano
10. Rafal Koszyk 1979 Opole ajastr.blog.cz na místě
11. Radek Urban 1974 Praha ano
12. Roman Doubrava 1968 Praha ano
13. Marek Kůs 1972 Touškov ano
14. Ondřej Votoček 1973 Praha ano
15. Filip Tomeš 1982 Tachov ano
16. Jan Dušánek 1980 Stráž nad Nisou ano
17. Michal Valenta 1986 Jilemnice ano
18. Jan Lederer 1974 Touškov ano
19. Filip Holčík 1985 Borovany ano
20. Ondřej Lafata 1987 Dobrá Voda ano
21. David Mišurec 1981 Praha ano
22. Jan Sedlák 1984 Ústí nad Labem ano
23. Martin Vondrášek 1982 České Budějovice ano
24. Michal Valenta 1987 České Budějovice ano
25. Pavel Vrchota 1979 Týn nad Vltavou ano
26. Michal Krňanský 1989 Praha ano
27. Jan Kolafa 1974 Vimperk ano
28. Karel Šindelář 1977 Praha ano
29. Michal Bezchleba 1981 Mnichovo Hradiště ano
30. Max Devaine 1984 Borovany ano
31. Štěpán Tošovský 1986 Čelákovice ano
32. Andrejka Lukoszová 1986 Praha ano
33. Martin Menšík 1985 Praha ano
34. Miroslav Hřeben 1987 Jeseník ano
35. Zdeněk Chalaš 1988 Soběslav ano
36. Peter Cisár 1979 Chtelnica na místě
37. Petr Lukosz 1982 Praha ano
38. Lukáš Košťál 1979 Čížová ano
39. Jiří Linhart 1972 Havířov ano
40. Martin Brožka 1969 Trhové Sviny ano
41. Martin Bartoš 1981 Týn nad Vltavou ano
42. Martina Bumbová 1969 České Budějovice ano
43. Rozina Streichsbierová 1960 České Budějovice ano
44. Ivana Čahojová 1964 Praha ano
45. Aneta Krausová 1990 České Budějovice ano
46. Jan Frnka 1975 Velešín ano
47. Jan Bartoníček 1983 Mnichovo Hradiště ano
48. Jiří Steinbauer 1973 Trhové Sviny ano
49. Jiří Váňa 1982 Otovice ano
50. Vojtěch Krninský 1977 Brloh ano
51. Karel Řepa 1979 České Budějovice ano
52. Šárka Martínková 1973 České Budějovice ano
53.

René

Wuk

Eliáš

Kazda

Bryvilsár

Bryvislár

1962

2008

2012

Řevnice ano
54. Miroslav Tomek 1984 Litvínovice ano
55. Martina Pohorská 1988 České Budějovice ano
56. Jan Týče 1983 Žamberk ano
57. Jiří Blažek 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí ano
58. Pavel Vichra 1985 Veselí nad Lužnicí ano
59. László Barta 1971 Budapešť na místě
60. Jan Baier 1983 Brloh ano
61. Jakub Honner 1984 Dubné ano
62. Jakub Martinec 1986 Nový Bor ano
63. Jiří Zita 1982 Čelákovice ano
64. Radek Beneda 1982 Praha ano
65. Petr Burian 1984 České Budějovice ano
66. Róbert Pflug 1991 Jindřichův Hradec ano
67. Rudolf Kalkus 1987 České Budějovice ano
68. Kateřina Krausová 1985 České Budějovice ano
69. Adam Jun 1979 Chotoviny ano
70. Ondřej Fatka 1977 Kladno ano
71. Aleš Váňa 1980 Karlovy Vary ano
72. Martina Němečková 1965 Praha ano
73. Alice Vesperová 1972 Český Krumlov ano
74. Eva Zborníková 1983 Slaný ano
75. István Rudolf 1971 Gyenesdiás na místě
76. Mónika Grimm 1969 Leányvár na místě
77. Tomáš Zágoršek 1992 Čelákovice ano
78. Kamil Zágoršek 1966 Čelákovice ano
79. Michal Turek 1982 Praha ano
80. Monika Vavrochová 1968 Praha ano
81. Michael Rohrbacher 1987 Klatovy ano
82. Tomáš Kadavý 1985 Pardubice ano
83. Miroslav Šamata 1980 Vitějovice ano
84. Jiří Dvořák 1979 Karlovy Vary ano
85. Vít Krichl 1981 České Budějovice ano
86. Slavo Glesk 1974 Bratislava na místě
87. Martin Fojtík 1977 Žamberk ano
88. Lucie Brokešová 1985 Rudoltice ano
89. Barbora Bumbová 1992 České Budějovice ano
90. Jan Kočer 1983 Dubné ano
91. Márton Dániel 1987 Budapešť na místě
92. Petr Marek 1989 Vimperk ano
93. Martin Jiřík 1983 Vimperk ano
94. Petr Neubauer 1974 Boršov nad Vltavou ano
95. Jaroslav Tůma 1963 Šindlovy Dvory ano
96. Petr Hrubý 1973 Velké Popovice ano
97. Pavel Mareček 1979 Všetaty ano
98. Adam Černoch 1975 Praha ano
99. Kateřina Helikarová 1986 Nové Město nad Metují ano
100. Olaf Čihák 1979 Praha ano
101. David Havlíček 1986 Tachov ano
102. Jiří Hofman 1970 Praha ano
103.

Josef

Schovánek 1992 Praha ano
104. Tomáš Vrzáček 1974 Hustopeče ano
105. Ladislav Mazůrek 1951 Mimoň ano
106. Eduard Hečko 1962 Mimoň ano
107. Soběslav Neufuss 1973 Lampertice ano
108. Bedřich Navrátil 1952 Český Krumlov ano
109. Miroslav Maurer 1960 Frymburk ano
110. Miroslav Vítek 1982 Praha ano
111. Ladislav Erbert 1977 Pecka ano
112. Petr Pecháň 1968 Pecka ano
113. Andrea Nováková 1983 Náchod ano
114. Dagmar Hůlková 1978 České Budějovice ano
115. Pavel Drtina 1956 Praha ano
116. Hanka Váchová 1980 Praha ano
117. Petr Kotlář 1982 Hradec Králové ano
118. Tomáš Koutský 1989 Přerov nad Labem ano
119. Petr Skiba     ano
120. Bořek Leitl 1990 Kozolupy ano
121. Tomáš Haničinec 1984 Praha ano
122. Cyril Polášek 1973 Velešín ano
123. Vlastík Špírek 1982 České Budějovice ano
124. Kuba Šimánek 1990 České Budějovice ano
125. Hynek Podivín 1961 Kostelec u Křížků ano
126. František Fait 1966 Černošice ano
127. Lukáš Šmahel 1978 Strunkovice nad Blanicí ano
128. Petr Mikulenka 1965 Bukovany ano
129. František Bártík 1972 České Budějovice ano
130. Svatava Kubánková 1984 Amsterdam ano
131. Marta Ernstová 1987 Hukvaldy na místě
132. Tomáš Ulma 1964 Praha na místě
133. Miroslav Šuma 1970 Trhové Sviny ano
134. Filip Draždík 1995 Praha ano
135. Milan Švec 1971 Plzeň ano
 

 

TOPlist