Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Přihlášení účastníci 2017:

BLK - 100-vka

Poř.č.: Jméno: Příjmení: Ročník: Bydliště: Stát: Platba:
1. Martin Zbruz 1970 Praha CZ ANO
2. Rafal Koszyk 1979 Opole PL 300,- Kč
3. Martin Vopat 1979 Praha CZ ANO
4. Jiří Králík 1975 Strakonice CZ ANO
5. Stanislav Koláček 1968 Ivančice CZ ANO
6. Jaroslav Kebrle 1988 Rpety CZ ANO
7. Věra Závěrková 1989 Praha CZ ANO
8. Aleš Palásek 1974 Praha CZ ANO
9. Jiří Linhart 1972 Havířov CZ ANO
10. Jiří Steinbauer 1973 Trhové Sviny CZ ANO
11. Kamila Ledererová 1973 Plzeň CZ ANO
12. Denisa Vlková 1992 Liberec CZ ANO
13. Martin Hlaváč 1983 České budějovice CZ ANO
14. Blanka Šafránková 1970 Poděbrady CZ ANO
15. Jan Lederer 1974 Touškov CZ NE
16. Hubert Šváb 1991 Horní Bříza CZ NE
17. Maroš Fančovič 1967 Naháč SK 300,- Kč
18. Lubomír Nový 1970 Roudnice nad Labem CZ ANO
19. Jan Hlach 1982 České Budějovice CZ ANO
20. Zbyněk Svoboda 1972 Brno CZ ANO
21. Josef Vaner 1968 Příbram CZ ANO
22. Filip Smetana 1985 Větřní CZ ANO
23. Milan Mikulášek 1972 Desná v Jizerských horách CZ ANO
24. Jakub Martinec 1986 Rejštejn CZ ANO
25. Ondřej Lafata 1987 Dobrá Voda CZ ANO
26. Radek Menc 1978 Trnová CZ ANO
27. Jan Frnka 1975 Velešín CZ ANO
28. Bedřich Navrátil 1952 Český Krumlov CZ ANO
29. Vladislav Kádner 1987 Mladá Boleslav CZ ANO
30. Dušan Horbaj 1980 Kladno CZ ANO
31. Tomáš Krejčík 1973 Průhonice CZ ANO
32. Daviid Maňhal 1975 Ledenice CZ ANO
33. Jan Kejsar 1978 České Budějovice CZ ANO
34. Karel Řepa 1979 České Budějovice CZ ANO
35. Luděk Šrejber 1954 Teplice CZ ANO
36. Róbert Frohn 1982 Liberec SK ANO
37. Jiří Šíp 1964 Strakonice CZ ANO
38. Eduard Hečko 1962 Mimoň CZ ANO
39. Rosťa Gregor 1965 Veselí nad Lužnicí CZ ANO
40. Milan Čaloud 1969 Větřní CZ ANO
41. Jiří Johan 1969 Zdice CZ ANO
42. Dalimil Hota 1998 Třinec CZ ANO
43. Milan Hota 1957 Třinec CZ ANO
44. Andrea Nováková 1983 Náchod CZ ANO
45. Lukáš Košťál 1979 Čížová CZ ANO
46. Michaela Svobodová 1983 Jablonec nad Nisou CZ ANO
47. Jiřina Lípová 1962 Strakonice CZ ANO
48. Alexandr Filip 1983 České Budějovice CZ ANO
49. Iva Čahojová 1964 Praha CZ ANO
50. Petra Rubášová 1970 Borovany CZ ANO
51. Áron Dienes 1977 Szár HUN 300,- Kč
52. Petr Zima 1987 Prachatice CZ 500,- Kč
53. Jaro Kováč 1964 Hurbanova Ves SK 300,- Kč
54. Pavel Červený 1974 Písek CZ ANO
55. Daniel Jobb 1982 Klášterec nad Ohří CZ ANO
56. Jiří Hofman 1970 Praha CZ ANO
57. Lukáš Šmahel 1978 Strunkovice nad Blanicí CZ ANO
58. Petr Lux 1983 Bratislava SK 300,- Kč
II.vlna
59. Ladislav Mareš 1972 České Budějovice CZ ANO
60. Petr Horsák 1982 Štěrkoviště CZ 500,- Kč
61. Miroslava Malinová 1975 Chomutov CZ ANO
62. Petr Pihýr 1987 Ejpovice CZ ANO
63. Tomáš Vrzáček 1974 Pardubice CZ ANO
64. Marián Bugoš 1975 Turčianské Teplice SK 350,- Kč
65. Romana Šejnohová 1988 Sejřek CZ ANO
66. Miroslav Souček 1968 Lomená CZ ANO
67. Pavel Horák 1980 Praha CZ ANO
68. Peter Lešták 1967 Bratislava CZ 350,- Kč
69. Miroslav Novotný 1990 České Budějovice CZ ANO
70. Robert Sedlecký 1982 Lenora CZ ANO
71. Jaroslav Maxa 1981 Soumarský most CZ ANO
72. Jan Šíma 1970 Netolice CZ ANO
73. Jan Týče 1983 Žamberk CZ ANO
74. Jindřich Rozkopal 1995 České Budějovice CZ ANO
75. Adam Kajánek 1980 Jesenice CZ ANO
76. Ondřej Ženožička 1984 České Budějovice CZ ANO
77. Karel Bílek 1979 Žďár u Protivína CZ ANO
78. Michal Turek 1982 Brno CZ ANO
79. Vojtěch Mahdal 1986 Vlašim CZ ANO
80. Michal Helget 1983 Vlašim CZ ANO
81. Zdeněk Navracký 1973 Praha CZ NE
82. Karel Deim 1972 Tábor CZ ANO
83. Lukáš Helmich 1985 Kralupy nad Vltavou CZ ANO
84. Petr Selnar 1974 Tábor CZ ANO
85. Miroslav Maurer 1960 Frymburk CZ ANO
86. Jan Maurer 1990 Lipno nad Vltavou CZ ANO
87. Vít Randýsek 1974 Vsetín CZ ANO
88. Miloslav Váňa 1963 Bohutín CZ ANO
89. Martina Němečková 1965 Praha CZ NE
90. Hana Váchová 1980 Praha CZ ANO
91. Ludek Michera 1982 České Budějovice CZ ANO
92. Jarosalv Fliegel 1969 Třeboň CZ ANO
93. Václava Fliegelová 1970 Třeboň CZ ANO
94. Ondřej Fatka 1977 Praha CZ ANO
95. Alice Flíčková 1970 Zliv CZ ANO
96. Kateřina Krsková 1991 Praha CZ NE
97. Eduard Karlas 1981 České Budějovice CZ ANO
98. Vojtěch Šroller 1968 Praha CZ ANO
99. Jan Boško 1978 Staré Hodějovice CZ ANO
100. Pavel Příhoda 1978 Hradec Králové CZ ANO
101. Antonín Lenc 1978 Vlachovo Březí CZ ANO
102. David Vítovec 1977 Křesánov CZ ANO
103. Tomáš Kutmon 1974 Praha CZ ANO
104. Lukáš Habarta 1989 Klatovy CZ ANO
105. Filip Drazdík 1995 Praha CZ ANO
106. František Bártík 1972 České Budějovice CZ NE
107. Róbert Pflug 1991 Dobříš CZ NE
108. Ondřej Sýkora 1982 České Budějovice CZ 350 Kč
109. Petr Skiba 1977 Ostrava CZ ANO
110. Petr Marek 1989 Vimperk CZ ANO
111. Jiří Roubínek 1978 Šumavské Hoštice CZ ANO
112. Marta Ernstová 1978 Hukvaldy CZ ANO
113. Jiří Pešta 1972 Milevsko CZ ANO
114. Josef Beňo 1975 Kájov CZ ANO
115. Soňa Dekretová 1973 Kájov CZ ANO
116. Ondrej Plašil 1982 Praha CZ ANO
117. Petr Herejt 1976 Plzeň CZ ANO
III.vlna
119. Antonín Koutský 1972 Náchod CZ NE
120. Tomáš Charvát 1976 Vimperk CZ 500,- Kč

BLK - 50-ka

Poř.č.: Jméno: Příjmení: Ročník: Bydliště: Stát: Platba:
1. Ladislav Beran 1987 Střezimír CZ ANO
2. Lucie Nováková 1993 Nadějkov CZ ANO
3. Jan Mügl 1989 Netolice CZ ANO
4. Petr Drázda 1964 Pištín CZ ANO
5. Vladislav Topka 1977 Vodňany CZ ANO
6. Jakub Čimera 1985 Volyně CZ ANO
7. Jiří Pouzar 1984 České Budějovice CZ ANO
8. Ivana Doubková 1989 České budějovice CZ ANO
9. Veronika Burdová 1985 České Budějovice CZ ANO
10. Martina Jiřičková Žočková 1980 Litvínovice CZ ANO
11. Šárka Martínková 1973 České Budějovice CZ ANO
12. Kateřina Karbusová 2000 Prachatice CZ ANO
13. Martin Bican 2001 Prachatice CZ ANO
14. Gabriela Winzigová 2001 Prachatice CZ ANO
15. Tereza Houserová 2001 Prachatice CZ ANO
16. Dominika Kahudová 2001 Prachatice CZ ANO
II.vlna
17. Kamila Ramešová 1980 Praha CZ ANO
18. Hana Marková 1973 Trhové Sviny CZ ANO
19. Hana Svobodová 1979 České Budějovice CZ ANO
20. Michaela Šímová 1978 Nová Ves CZ DNF
21. Luboš Kříha 1973 České Budějovice CZ ANO
22. Martina Bumbová 1969 České Budějovice CZ ANO
23. Jakub Szabo 1977 Vimperk CZ ANO
24. Kateřina Kliková 1981 Praha CZ ANO
25. Veronika Moslerová 1983 Mořinka CZ ANO
26. Štěpánka Tomková 1993 České Budějovice CZ ANO
27. Iveta Turková 1973 České Budějovice CZ ANO
28. Martin Hrubý 1973 Český Krumlov CZ ANO
29. Jan Juráš 1984 Strakonice CZ ANO
30. Ondřej Schmiedt 1980 Prachatice CZ ANO
31. Pavel Stejskal 1989 Černovice CZ ANO
32. Markéta Brabcová 1986 Praha CZ ANO
33. Lenka Koutníková 1986 České Budějovice CZ ANO
34. Petra Majerová 1983 České Budějovice CZ ANO
35. Kristýna Andrýsová 1985 Dlouhá Lhota CZ ANO
36. Barbora Eisová 1989 Praha CZ ANO
37. Jan Andrýs 1984 Dlouhá Lhota CZ ANO
38. Ján Vrabec 1985 České Budějovice CZ ANO
39. Petra Benešová 1992 Klatovy CZ ANO
40. Petr Burian 1984 Veselí nad Lužnicí CZ ANO
41. Rozina Streichsbierová 1960 České Budějovice CZ ANO
42. Zdeněk Chalaš 1988 Soběslav CZ ANO
43. Vlastimil Špírek 1982 České Budějovice CZ ANO
44. Petr Zítek 1978 Klatovy CZ ANO
45. Jana Höferová 1985 Praha CZ ANO
46. Zuzana Blažková 1988 Šumavské Hoštice CZ ANO
47. Martin Bican 1988 Prachatice CZ ANO
48. Veronika Bubeníková 1988 Prachatice CZ ANO
49. Pavel Paraj 1982 Prachatice CZ ANO
50. Michal Valenta 1987 České Budějovice CZ NE
51. Lucie Kozáková 1989 České Budějovice CZ NE
52. Olaf Čihák 1978 Praha CZ ANO

BLK - 30-rodinná

Poř.č.: Jméno: Příjmení: Ročník: Bydliště: Stát: Platba:
1. David Vít 1972 Chtotouň CZ ANO
2. Tina Kovalančíková 1992 České Budějovice CZ ANO
3. Kateřina Mounová 2000 Prachatice CZ ANO
4. Vít Neužil 2001 Prachatice CZ ANO

 

 

TOPlist